2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve

2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve

$20

2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve

2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve:in our commitment to making technology readily accessible across the country, new popularity,shipfree,100% quality warranty!2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Open box: An item in excellent, new condition with no wear. The item may be missing the original ...
Brand:
Ciena
Network Ports:
SFP
Model:
XCVR-A00G85
Type:
SFP
MPN:
XCVR-A00G85
UPC:
Does not apply






DREAM BABY SAFETY SCISSORS BNIPWayne Dalton Garage Door Opener 4 Cog Drive Gear + Sprocket CoupOrganic Guarana Vegan HPMC Capsule Natural Caffeine 39g Enduranc320gb Hard Disk Drive D for Microsoft Xbox360 Xbox 360 Live StanHISTORIC--roosevelt--maywood-balmoral--hawthorne-harness racingwillikiva Replacement D-Rings Swivel Snap Hooks Push Gate Clip LRepair Kit Diesel Fuel Pump High Pressure for 04 05 06 Dodge SprBaby Swaddle Bag Cupcakes Pink - 0/3 Months
Cartoon Duck Shape Toothbrush Silicone Teeth Cleaning Brush For
Garage Roller Door T clip LOCKING STRAP 38 44 55mm Lath Bracket
[RESIK V] Manjakani Oakgalls Herbal Feminine Tighten Intimate Wa
MEM3800-512CF 512MB Compact Flash Cisco 3825 3845
Grand Prix of Miami Indy Car Race Program 4/8/2001- Homestead
Hinged Clasp
Fuel Pump Module Assembly Fits 2005-2008 Honda Pilot 2006 Acura
Old bang #6
3M DS HD 5.25" Diskettes High Density **NEW!** 10 Pack Factory SMATT BARR "VALOR" IN PERSON SIGNED 8X10 COLOR PHOTO "PROOF"1940's Alfred Hitchcock's "The Paradine Case" Gregory Peck movieNEW Rouge Women's Neon Fuchsia Mesh Lace Bodysuit Teddy (ChooseJoyva SESAME TAHINI Creamy Puree of Roasted Sesame Seeds Lot 3 dHOT WHEELS Premium Set of 4 Carry On McLaren Speedtail Bugatti CNew! Anycubic Mega Pro 3D Printer Laser Engraving & Printing VerGK Elite Gymnastics Leotard Multi-Color Geometric Print Foil Siz
TDK COLOR 1.44MB HIGH DENSITY IBM FORMATTED 3.5" FLOPPY DISKS 25
Jess Harnell Signed 8x10 Photo Rick and Morty Scary Terry w/ QUO
ORIGINAL Vintage 1947 Incendiary Blonde 12x35 Industry Ad Poster
Furnace Air Pressure Switch Fits Tridelta Carrier Bryant Payne P
KanCan Junior Girls Size 0 High Rise Denim Jeans Skinny Leg EUC
Riva Aquarama 66cm model
Artillery Sidewinder-X2 3D Printer 300x300x400mm for PLA ABS Woo
NWT Foxy's UCLA Bruins Royal Blue Stones College Open Back Gymna

2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve

2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve:in our commitment to making technology readily accessible across the country, new popularity,shipfree,100% quality warranty!2× Ciena XCVR-A00G85 XCVR-A10Y31 850nm 1310nm SFP TAA Transcieve